[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Sunday, 16-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Dynamic
Kathie Overeem
Kathie Overeem Kenmore Studio
9:05 AM 10:05 AM Mat Pilates
Anthea Phasey
Anthea Phasey Kenmore Studio
5:05 PM 6:05 PM Yin
Alina zamoshnikova
Alina zamoshnikova Kenmore Studio
Monday, 17-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM Golden Yogi chair
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Barre
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
7:05 PM 8:05 PM Movement Mobility Breath
Virginia Corpus-Mcdermitt
Virginia Corpus-Mcdermitt Kenmore Studio
Tuesday, 18-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Mat Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
3:45 PM 4:30 PM Mini Y's Tweens (Primary school age)
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Yin
Kathie Overeem
Kathie Overeem Kenmore Studio
Wednesday, 19-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Barre
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Slow
Beau Stegert
Beau Stegert Kenmore Studio
7:05 PM 8:05 PM Mat Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
Thursday, 20-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Slow
Laura Luck
Laura Luck Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Yoga
Laura Luck
Laura Luck Kenmore Studio
3:45 PM 4:30 PM Mini Y's Teens (high school age0
Laura Luck
Laura Luck Kenmore Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM Slow
Guest Instructor
Guest Instructor Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
7:00 PM 8:00 PM 6 Week Beginners Course
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
Friday, 21-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
Saturday, 22-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM Dynamic
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
8:05 AM 9:05 AM Barre
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
Sunday, 23-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Dynamic
Kathie Overeem
Kathie Overeem Kenmore Studio
9:05 AM 10:05 AM Mat Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
5:05 PM 6:05 PM Yin
Alina zamoshnikova
Alina zamoshnikova Kenmore Studio
Monday, 24-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM Golden Yogi chair
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Barre
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
7:05 PM 8:05 PM Movement Mobility Breath
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
Tuesday, 25-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Mat Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Yin
Kathie Overeem
Kathie Overeem Kenmore Studio
Wednesday, 26-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Barre
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Slow
Beau Stegert
Beau Stegert Kenmore Studio
7:05 PM 8:05 PM Mat Pilates
Anthea Phasey
Anthea Phasey Kenmore Studio
Thursday, 27-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Slow
Laura Luck
Laura Luck Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Yoga
Laura Luck
Laura Luck Kenmore Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM Slow
Mabel Ang
Mabel Ang Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Dynamic
Mabel Ang
Mabel Ang Kenmore Studio
7:00 PM 8:00 PM 6 Week Beginners Course
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
Friday, 28-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Beau Stegert
Beau Stegert Kenmore Studio
Saturday, 29-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM Dynamic
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
8:05 AM 9:05 AM Barre
Anthea Phasey
Anthea Phasey Kenmore Studio
4:00 PM 5:30 PM The Big Chill
Beau Stegert
Beau Stegert Kenmore Studio
Sunday, 30-Jun-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Dynamic
Kathie Overeem
Kathie Overeem Kenmore Studio
9:05 AM 10:05 AM Mat Pilates
Anthea Phasey
Anthea Phasey Kenmore Studio
5:05 PM 6:05 PM Yin
Alina zamoshnikova
Alina zamoshnikova Kenmore Studio
Monday, 1-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM Golden Yogi chair
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Barre
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
7:05 PM 8:05 PM Movement Mobility Breath
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
Tuesday, 2-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Mat Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Pilates
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Yin
Kathie Overeem
Kathie Overeem Kenmore Studio
Wednesday, 3-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Barre
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Slow
Beau Stegert
Beau Stegert Kenmore Studio
7:05 PM 8:05 PM Mat Pilates
Anthea Phasey
Anthea Phasey Kenmore Studio
Thursday, 4-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Slow
Laura Luck
Laura Luck Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM
Golden Yogi Yoga
Laura Luck
Laura Luck Kenmore Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM Slow
Mabel Ang
Mabel Ang Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Dynamic
Mabel Ang
Mabel Ang Kenmore Studio
Friday, 5-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Beau Stegert
Beau Stegert Kenmore Studio
Saturday, 6-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM Dynamic
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
8:05 AM 9:05 AM Barre
Anthea Phasey
Anthea Phasey Kenmore Studio
Sunday, 7-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Dynamic
Kathie Overeem
Kathie Overeem Kenmore Studio
9:05 AM 10:05 AM Mat Pilates
Anthea Phasey
Anthea Phasey Kenmore Studio
5:05 PM 6:05 PM Yin
Alina zamoshnikova
Alina zamoshnikova Kenmore Studio
Monday, 8-Jul-2019
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:15 AM 10:15 AM Dynamic
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
10:20 AM 11:20 AM Golden Yogi chair
Michaela Griffiths-Leese
Michaela Griffiths-Leese Kenmore Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Barre
Charli Wang
Charli Wang Kenmore Studio
7:05 PM 8:05 PM Movement Mobility Breath
Nuria Gaudens
Nuria Gaudens Kenmore Studio
Powered by Bookings Essential TM