[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Monday, 23-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
H66 Pre-Advanced (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Back Intensive (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Pole Choreo Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Tuesday, 24-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Static Tricks
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Spin
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
4:15 PM 5:00 PM
Monkey Magic
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
4:15 PM 5:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
5:00 PM 5:45 PM Junior Pole
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM @hanger.66
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Tabata Cardio
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM H66 Elite (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Yoga Stretch
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
Wednesday, 25-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spin
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Adv Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Beginner (Block)
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Stretch and Flex
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Static Tricks
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM H66 Intermediate (Block)
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Thursday, 26-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Static Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
2:00 PM 3:00 PM
H66 Private
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
3:00 PM 4:00 PM
H66 Private
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Stripper Pole Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Static Tricks
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Advance (Block) Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Ninja
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Roller Stretch
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Muscle Up Intensive (Block)
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Pole Choreo
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Low Pole Choreo (Turbo)
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Friday, 27-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session (Pole)
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
3:00 PM 4:00 PM
H66 Private
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM
H66 Private
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pole Jam
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Saturday, 28-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Boxing
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Mix
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
9:00 AM 9:45 AM
Monkey Magic
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Stretch and Flex Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Nemesis Tricks
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Flips & Drops (Turbo)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
1:00 PM 2:00 PM
H66 Private
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
Sunday, 29-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
11:15 AM 12:00 PM
H66 Private
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 12:45 PM
H66 Private
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
12:45 PM 1:30 PM
H66 Private
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
1:30 PM 2:15 PM
H66 Private
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Lucky Dip
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Monday, 30-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
H66 Pre-Advanced (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Back Intensive (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Intro to Pole Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Tuesday, 31-Jul-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Static Tricks
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Spin
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
4:15 PM 5:00 PM
Monkey Magic
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
4:15 PM 5:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
5:00 PM 5:45 PM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM @hanger.66
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Tabata Cardio
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM H66 Elite (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Yoga Stretch
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Lyrical Pole (Turbo)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
Wednesday, 1-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spin
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Adv Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Beginner (Block)
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Stretch and Flex
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Static Tricks
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM H66 Intermediate (Block)
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Thursday, 2-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Static Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Stripper Pole Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Static Tricks
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Advance (Block) Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Ninja
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Roller Stretch
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Muscle Up Intensive (Block)
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Pole Choreo
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Exotic Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Friday, 3-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session (Pole)
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pole Jam
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Saturday, 4-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Boxing
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Mix
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
9:00 AM 9:45 AM
Monkey Magic
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Master Class (Turbo)
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Stretch and Flex Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Nemesis Tricks
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Tricks & Tunes Beginner (Turbo)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
Sunday, 5-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Lucky Dip
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Monday, 6-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
H66 Pre-Advanced (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Back Intensive (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Intro to Pole Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Tuesday, 7-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Static Tricks
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Spin
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
4:15 PM 5:00 PM
Monkey Magic
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
4:15 PM 5:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
5:00 PM 5:45 PM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM @hanger.66
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Tabata Cardio
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM H66 Elite (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Yoga Stretch
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Lyrical Pole (Turbo)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
Wednesday, 8-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spin
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Adv Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Beginner (Block)
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Stretch and Flex
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Static Tricks
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM H66 Intermediate (Block)
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Thursday, 9-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Static Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Stripper Pole Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Static Tricks
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Advance (Block) Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Ninja
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Roller Stretch
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Muscle Up Intensive (Block)
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Pole Choreo
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Exotic Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Friday, 10-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session (Pole)
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pole Jam
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Saturday, 11-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Boxing
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Mix
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
9:00 AM 9:45 AM
Monkey Magic
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Master Class (Turbo)
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Stretch and Flex Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Nemesis Tricks
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Tricks & Tunes Beginner (Turbo)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
Sunday, 12-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Lucky Dip
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Monday, 13-Aug-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
H66 Pre-Advanced (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Back Intensive (Block)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Intro to Pole Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Powered by Bookings Essential TM