[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Monday, 26-Feb-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Pole Play
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Stretch and Flex Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 8:45 PM
H66 Private
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
Tuesday, 27-Feb-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Pram Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 12:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
4:15 PM 5:00 PM
Monkey Magic
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
4:15 PM 5:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
5:00 PM 5:45 PM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM @hanger.66
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Tabata Cardio
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM H66 Elite
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Yoga Stretch
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Double Trouble
Hanger Pole
Wednesday, 28-Feb-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spin
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Adv Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Beginners
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Stretch and Flex
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Static Tricks
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM H66 Intermediate
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Thursday, 1-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Static Tricks
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Static Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Open Session Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Pole Choreo
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Advance
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Ninja
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pre-Advanced
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Roller Stretch
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Muscle Ups
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Power Pole
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Find your Freestyle
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Friday, 2-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pole Jam
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Saturday, 3-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Boxing
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Mix
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
9:00 AM 9:45 AM
Monkey Magic
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
H66 Intro to Pole
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Stretch and Flex
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Mix
11:00 AM 12:00 PM Lucky Dip
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
Sunday, 4-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Spin
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Monday, 5-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Pole Play
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Stretch and Flex Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Base Pole (turbo)
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
Tuesday, 6-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Pram Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 12:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
4:15 PM 5:00 PM
Monkey Magic
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
4:15 PM 5:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
5:00 PM 5:45 PM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM @hanger.66
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Tabata Cardio
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM H66 Elite
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Yoga Stretch
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Double Trouble
Hanger Pole
Wednesday, 7-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spin
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Adv Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Beginners
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Stretch and Flex
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Static Tricks
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM H66 Intermediate
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Thursday, 8-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Static Tricks
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Static Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Open Session Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Pole Choreo
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Advance
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Ninja
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pre-Advanced
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Roller Stretch
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Muscle Ups
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Power Pole
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Find your Freestyle
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Friday, 9-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pole Jam
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Saturday, 10-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:00 AM 8:00 AM
Boxing
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Mix
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
9:00 AM 9:45 AM
Monkey Magic
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
H66 Intro to Pole
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Stretch and Flex
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Mix
11:00 AM 12:00 PM Lucky Dip
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
Sunday, 11-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Spin
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Monday, 12-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Pre-adv Tricks
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Stretch and Flex Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Lyrical
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
Tuesday, 13-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Static Tricks
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Pram Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
4:15 PM 5:00 PM
Monkey Magic Course
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
4:15 PM 5:00 PM Open Session
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Junior Pole Course
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM @hanger.66
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Tabata Cardio
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM H66 Elite
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Yoga Stretch
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Handsprings & Shouldermounts
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Wednesday, 14-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Spin
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Adv Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Beginners
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Stretch and Flex
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Barstuds
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Static Tricks
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM H66 Intermediate
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Thursday, 15-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
12:00 PM 1:00 PM Static Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Teen Pole
Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Pole Choreo
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM H66 Advance
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Ninja
Danny Riley
Danny Riley Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Roller Stretch
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Lever Challenge
Johno Gaillard
Johno Gaillard Hanger Calisthenics
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Power Pole
Adam Lin
Adam Lin Hanger Pole
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Exotic Tricks Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
Friday, 16-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
5:00 PM 7:00 PM
Pole Jam
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Saturday, 17-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
8:00 AM 8:45 AM Junior Pole
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
8:00 AM 9:00 AM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
9:00 AM 9:45 AM
Monkey Magic
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Spin
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
9:00 AM 10:00 AM Yoga
Tiffany Megan
Tiffany Megan Hanger Mix
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
H66 Intro to Pole
Ciuri Nolan
Ciuri Nolan Hanger Pole
10:00 AM 11:00 AM Stretch and Flex
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Mix
11:00 AM 12:00 PM Lucky Dip
Amy Jenkins
Amy Jenkins Hanger Pole
Sunday, 18-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
3:00 PM 4:00 PM Spin
Alberta Guadagnini
Alberta Guadagnini Hanger Pole
Monday, 19-Mar-2018
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Calisthenics
David Eggleton
David Eggleton Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 AM 7:00 AM Open Session
Hanger Pole
5:00 PM 6:00 PM Lucky Dip
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Handstands & Acro
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Calisthenics
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Pilates
Irina Kahler
Irina Kahler Hanger Mix
6:00 PM 7:00 PM Spin Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Pre-adv Tricks
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole
7:00 PM 8:00 PM Stretch and Flex Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Contortion Anastasia Ivleva Hanger Mix
8:00 PM 9:00 PM Lyrical
Glenda Walters
Glenda Walters Hanger Pole