[Mobile]
From: To:
All Sessions
Saturday, 8-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Circuit
Ilona Serebnitski
Ilona Serebnitski Studio
Monday, 10-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Advanced
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
12:45 PM 1:45 PM
Group - Level 2 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
4:00 PM 4:45 PM
Group - Teen Class
Narveen Kaur
Narveen Kaur Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Group - Level 3 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
Tuesday, 11-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Level 4
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Loretta Grace
Loretta Grace Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Loretta Grace
Loretta Grace Studio
Wednesday, 12-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 1
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 3
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Group - Level 1 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Group - Level 2
Ilona Serebnitski
Ilona Serebnitski Studio
Thursday, 13-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Level 4
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Advanced
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 3
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Group - Level 2 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
Friday, 14-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 1
Rachael Symonds
Rachael Symonds Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Rachael Symonds
Rachael Symonds Studio
Saturday, 15-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Circuit
Ilona Serebnitski
Ilona Serebnitski Studio
Monday, 17-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Advanced
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
12:45 PM 1:45 PM
Group - Level 2 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
4:00 PM 4:45 PM
Group - Teen Class
Narveen Kaur
Narveen Kaur Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Group - Level 3 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
Tuesday, 18-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Level 4
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Loretta Grace
Loretta Grace Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Loretta Grace
Loretta Grace Studio
Wednesday, 19-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 1
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 3
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Group - Level 1 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Group - Level 2
Ilona Serebnitski
Ilona Serebnitski Studio
Thursday, 20-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Level 4
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Advanced
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 3
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Group - Level 2 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
Friday, 21-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 1
Rachael Symonds
Rachael Symonds Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Rachael Symonds
Rachael Symonds Studio
Saturday, 22-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Circuit
Ilona Serebnitski
Ilona Serebnitski Studio
Monday, 24-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Advanced
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
12:45 PM 1:45 PM
Group - Level 2 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
4:00 PM 4:45 PM
Group - Teen Class
Narveen Kaur
Narveen Kaur Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Group - Level 3 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
Tuesday, 25-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Level 4
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Loretta Grace
Loretta Grace Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Loretta Grace
Loretta Grace Studio
Wednesday, 26-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 1
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 2
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 3
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Group - Level 1 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Group - Level 2
Ilona Serebnitski
Ilona Serebnitski Studio
Thursday, 27-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
7:30 AM 8:30 AM
Group - Level 4
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Advanced
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 3
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Fiona Naayen
Fiona Naayen Studio
4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Group - Level 2 - Gabrielle
Gabrielle Shieren
Gabrielle Shieren Studio
Friday, 28-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Level 3
Jane Parry
Jane Parry Studio
10:15 AM 11:15 AM
Group - Level 1
Rachael Symonds
Rachael Symonds Studio
11:30 AM 12:30 PM
Group - Level 2
Rachael Symonds
Rachael Symonds Studio
Saturday, 29-May-2021
StartFinishSession NameInstructorLocationBook Now
9:00 AM 10:00 AM
Group - Circuit
Ilona Serebnitski
Ilona Serebnitski Studio
Powered by Bookings Essential TM